ESTRUCTURA DIRECTIVA

 
 
PRESIDENTA

Luisa Pérez

VICEPRESIDENTE

Stéphane Aubry

SECRETARIA

Raquel Santiago

TESORERA

Pilar Garcia-Albertos

VOCALES

Laura Serrano
Ricardo Gómez

 
 
COLABORACIONES:

COMUNICACIÓN
Raquel Santiago
comunicacion@rugbymajadahonda.com

PATROCINIO
Emilio Tatay, Fernando Armero, Gabriel Desmonts
patrocinio@rugbymajadahonda.com

ASESORÍA JURÍDICA
Javier Berrocal, Mª José Hierro

DIRECCIÓN DEPORTIVA
Rodrigo Bernal

SENIOR FEMENINO

Head Coach: Jesús Delgado

Entrenadores : Darío Bernal, Azahara Lozano, Blanca Domínguez, José Luis Pérez

Delegados: Miguel Pérez, Alba Sáez, Marga Guerrero 

SENIOR MASCULINO

Head Coachs: José A. Cabanas

Entrenadores :  Rodrigo Bernal, Martin Eppenstein, Javier Fontenla, Luciano Spagnoli

Área Física: Sara Montero

Analista de vídeo y plan de juego: Jorge Redondo 

DelegadosAntonio Villarroel, Iñaki Navarro, Virginia Ballesi 

 COORDINACIÓN ACADEMIA

Darío Bernal


S18

Head Coach: José Juega

Entrenadores: Marta Estellés

Preparación Fisíca: Marta Estellés

Delegado: Stéphane Aubry, Juan Jordana

 

S17 FEMENINO 

Entrenador:  Darío Bernal

Delegada: Ainara Hualde

 

S16 

Head Coach:  Fernando Martínez Altolaguirre

Entrenadores: Jaime de la Fuente, Facundo Caetano

Preparación Fisíca: Mahiesi Colmán

Delegados: Olga Marín, Carlos Rodrigo

 

S14

Head Coach: Nacho Miranda

Entrenadores: Andrea Collado, Nacho Nieto, Jeremías Palero

Delegados: Guadalupe Leyva, Montse Campos, Guillermo Martínez, Carla de León

 COORDINACIÓN ESCUELA

Alba Noa Castellanos

S12

Head Coach: Nicolás López-Peña

Entrenadores: Julio Aguado, Iván Anelo, Tomás García, Marta Pro

Delegados: José M. Cruz, Pablo Prieto, Ximena Amigo

 

S10

Head Coach: Luisa Pérez

Entrenadores: Didac Juncadella, Eduardo Arroyo

Delegados: Aníbal Cáceres, Matías Reynoso, Diego González Rossía

 

S8

Head Coach: Jesús Herrero Gómez-Pompa «Uke»

Entrenadores: Albanoa Castellano

Delegados: Oscar Díaz Gómez

 

S6 

Head Coach:  Bárbara Hardison

Entrenadores: Vico Gorrochategui

Delegados: Laura de la Nuza Ballesteros

VETERANOS

Responsable: Nacho Miranda 

Entrenador: Rubén Medina 

RUGBY TOUCH

Responsables: Maximiliano Rodríguez, Ainara Hualde

Entrenadores: Juan Manuel Palero